Wahl Deluxe Gift Set Hair Clipper - Blue, Blue

Used Offers from £26.99

Wahl Deluxe Gift Set Hair Clipper - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Hair Clipper Gift Set

2-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Wahl Corded Hair Clipper & Cordless Trimmer Complete Grooming Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Mains Clipper Set 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery
Wahl Deluxe Gift Set Hair Clipper - Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

This Wahl hair clipper is sure to save you a few bob at the salon. Because it's corded, you'll never need to wait around for it to charge up. It comes with 8 different cutting lengths too, all between 0.8mm and 25mm. And if you're wanting razor-sharp lines and angles, the precision ground blades will give you great definition with every cut. It's comfortable to hold too, and the various accessories (combs, scissors, trimmers and a comb) will keep you busy for days. Very suave, we must say.
£22.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Wahl Deluxe Gift Set Hair Clipper - Blue, Blue
£22.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Wahl 79305-2817 Deluxe Gift Set Hair Clipper Kit Blue Mens Home Hair Cutting
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Clipper Attachment Comb Lime Green - 0.5
£2.49
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Wahl Clipper Attachment Comb, Black 0.5
£1.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00