Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

WAHL Detailer Trimmer

Used Offers from £117.00

Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.12
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

In stock
£75.13
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Series Detailer Corded Trimmer

3-5 days
£79.80
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

In stock
£79.89
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.95
Free Delivery

WAHL PROFESSIONAL FIVE STAR DETAILER SHAVER/TRIMMER BNIB UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Cordless Detailer Li Burgundy, Silver Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£141.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Gold Cordless Detailer Li Trimmer
£99.95
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wahl Wide Detailer Corded - Contour Hair Cutting Machine 0.4 mm - 4.5 mm T-Blade
£100.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Professional 5-Star Series Cordless Detailer Li Trimmer
£114.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Cordless Detailer Li Burgundy, Silver Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£114.29
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl 5 Star Corded Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Wide T Blade, for Barbers, Zero Overlap, Outlining and Shaping, Stainless Steel Blade, Hair Cutting kit

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Detailer's close cutting extra-wide T-Shaped blades enable straighter shape-ups and produce faster cutting results than standard trimmer blades. Corded for continuous power, particularly useful if you need to use it for an extended period of time The blades adjust to zero-overlap for super close trimming, outlines and accurate detail work. The Wahl Detailer features a quiet, professional rotary motor providing a powerful trimming action with low vibration. The Wahl Detailer's lightweight and stylish design provides you with balance and control when outlining.
£75.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk