Wahl Extreme Grip Cordless Men's Beard Trimmer

Wahl Extreme Grip Beard and Stubble Trimmer,Gifts for Him, Men's Beard Trimmer, Trimmers for Men, Stubble Trimmer, Cordless Trimmers, Male Grooming Set, Beard Care, Precision Cutting Blades

Wahl Extreme Grip Cordless Men's Beard Trimmer

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.73
Free Delivery

Wahl Extreme Grip Cordless Men's Beard Trimmer

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Debenhams Men's Extreme Grip Beard & Stubble Trimmer Grooming Kit in Black

5-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Extreme Grip Beard And Stubble Trimmer Grooming Kit In Black black

Unknown
£28.00

Wahl Extreme Grip Cordless Men's Beard Trimmer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.31
Free Delivery

Wahl Extreme Grip Cordless Men's Beard Trimmer

£31.89
Free Delivery

Wahl Extreme Grip Cordless Men's Beard Trimmer

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Extreme Grip Stubble & Beard Trimmer

2-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Extreme Grip Cordless Men's Beard Trimmer

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wahl Extreme Grip Cordless Men's Beard Trimmer

Cheapest offer

DURABLE- provides secure grip and ergonomic ease with durable silicone housing PRECISION CUTTING BLADES - This beard and stubble trimmer also features Wahl’s precision ground blade for a fresh cut every time COMFORTABLE GRIP - Designed with rubber grips ensuring the body groomer is easy and comfortable to hold and use LONG LASTING, CORDLESS FLEXIBILITY - Wahl’s Advanced Lithium Ion technology allows up to an impressive 120 minutes cordless run time from a 4-hour charge. The 5-minute quick charge will give you 3 minutes continual use. Perfect to finish up if the charge runs out mid-trim SNAG-FREE TRIMMING - Finest cutting experience with our improved attachment combs (for an ultra-smooth, snag-free cutting experience. The combs vary in cutting lengths from 0.5mm - 11mm and are perfect for maintaining your beard, trim stubble and tidy up hairlines EASY CLEAN - The blade is easy to maintain as it snaps on and off for thorough no-fuss cleaning and is suitable for rinsing under a tap to keep it hygienic
£27.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Extreme Grip Travel Shaver
£32.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Hair Clipper, Extreme Grip Head Shaver, Electric Shaver, Clippers for Men, Men’s Shaving, Corded, Fading, Blending, Buzz Cut, Family Haircuts at Home
£76.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Extreme Grip Battery Detail Trimmer Kit for Ears Nose & Eyebrows
£13.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Wahl Extreme Grip Men's Trimmer - Black Faca & Body (9893-417)
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Wahl Beard Trimmer Extreme Grip Non-Slip Lithium Ion 240 Min 20 Lengths USB
£89.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery