WAHL Extreme Grip Compact Travel Shaver - Black & Yellow, Black

Wahl Extreme Grip Shaver, Black

Wahl Extreme Grip Shaver, Flexible Foils, Non-Slip Grip, Easy Clean, Total Control & Comfortable Shaving, Designed for Travel & Quick Groom Use, 60 Minutes of Power, Lithium LED Charge Display

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Extreme Grip Shaver, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

WAHL Extreme Grip Compact Travel Shaver - Black & Yellow, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.99

Wahl Extreme Grip Rechargeable Cordless Compact Shaver

2-4 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £5.99

Wahl Extreme Grip Rechargeable Travel Shaver Yellow/Black

1-2 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Extreme Grip Shaver, Flexible Foils, Non-Slip Grip, Easy Clean, Total Control & Comfortable Shaving, Designed for Travel & Quick Groom Use, 60 Minutes of Power, Lithium LED Charge Display

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

WAHL Extreme Grip Compact Travel Shaver - Black & Yellow, Black

Cheapest offer

- The two-way flexible head glides along your face for a soft shave- Its non-slip rubber grip gives you better control and and precision - With up to 60 minutes of cordless use, you won't get caught out mid-shave - The detachable washable heads make cleaning quick and easy - The LED charging display lets you check battery level at a glance
£27.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk