Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Clippers for Fading, Corded Hair Clippers, Home Haircutting, DIY Haircuts, Haircutting Kit

Wahl Fade Pro Men's Hair Clipper Kit with Adjustable Taper & 9 Attachments Combs

Used Offers from £44.89

Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Clippers for Fading, Corded Hair Clippers, Home Haircutting, DIY Haircuts, Haircutting Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro FADE Baldfader Plus Hair Clipper - Cosmic Red, Red

3 to 12 days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Clippers for Fading, Corded Hair Clippers, Home Haircutting, DIY Haircuts, Haircutting Kit

In stock
£38.86
Free Delivery

Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Clippers for Fading, Corded Hair Clippers, Home Haircutting, DIY Haircuts, Haircutting Kit

In stock
£38.86
Free Delivery

Wahl 79111-803 Fade Pro Perfect Fade Corded Hair Clipper Trimmer Grooming Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Clippers for Fading, Corded Hair Clippers, Home Haircutting, DIY Haircuts, Haircutting Kit

In stock
£39.34
Free Delivery

Wahl Fade Pro Perfect Fade Hair Clipper

3-4 days
£39.34
Free Delivery

Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Clippers for Fading, Corded Hair Clippers, Home Haircutting, DIY Haircuts, Haircutting Kit

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Fade Pro Perfect Fade Hair Clipper

2-3 working days
£40.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Clippers for Fading, Corded Hair Clippers, Home Haircutting, DIY Haircuts, Haircutting Kit

Cheapest offer

CLOSE CUTTING - Suitable for creating high and tight fades, and ultra-close cuts, the fade pro clipper has precision ground, zero overlap, self-sharpening blades which stay sharper for longer ULTRA FINE TEETH - Designed with afro and textured hair in mind, the ultra-fine teeth ensure smooth feeding of short hair to provide a more even cut POWERFUL MOTOR - Equipped with a durable, long-lasting Power Drive Plus heavy-duty motor that delivers exceptional power for a snag-free cutting experience. Runs 15 percent cooler than a standard Wahl Power motor, making it more comfortable to use over longer periods of use VARIED CUTTING LENGTHS - The Xtreme fade blade has been designed with a gentle blade angle and 40% greater surface area vs our standard blades, ensuring a perfect fade every time. The additional 11 attachment combs, which includes a 1/2 grade providing cutting lengths between 0.8mm and 25mm for more precise fades CORDED - This corded clipper can be used continuously as you will never run out of power, particularly useful if you need to use it for an extended period of time
£36.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Super Taper Hair Clipper
£80.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wahl 5 Star Super Taper
£66.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Men's Hair Clippers, Afro Head Shaver, Corded & Clipper Oil, Blade Oil for Hair Clippers, Beard Trimmers and Shavers, 250 ml
£40.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BESTBOMG Professional 2-Hole Flat Fade Blade Trimmer Clipper Replacement Blades #2161 -Compatible with Wahl 5 Star Senior, Magic Clip, Sterling Clipper/Trimmer
£11.99
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Fade Pro Hair Clipper, Perfect Fade, Men's Hair Clippers, Afro Head Shaver, Hair Clippers for Men, Men's Hair Balding Clippers, Head Shaver, Corded & T-Pro Corded T-Blade Trimmer
£56.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49