WAHL Extra Wide T Blade Set for Detailer Trimmer Gold

Wahl Gold Detailer Snijmes Extra T-Wide 40,6mm 40,6mm

WAHL Extra Wide T Blade Set for Detailer Trimmer Gold

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£23.40
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl Gold Detailer Snijmes Extra T-Wide 40,6mm

Delivery unknown
£29.45
Delivery from £7.60

WAHL CORDLESS GOLD DETAILER LI T WIDE (DOUBLE WIDE) TRIMMER BLADE | 2215-716

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wahl T-Wide Trimmer Blade 0.4mm - Gold Head

In stock
£36.82
Delivery from £3.90

Wahl T-Wide Trimmer Blade 0.4mm - Gold Head

Unknown
£39.90
Free Delivery

Wahl Gold Cordless Detailer Wide T-Blade Gold Titan Diamond DLC Cutting Set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.82
Delivery from £7.85

Wahl T-Wide Trimmer Blade 0.4mm - gold blade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.40
Delivery from £4.20
WAHL Extra Wide T Blade Set for Detailer Trimmer Gold

Cheapest offer

Wahl Extra Wide T Blade Set for Detailer Trimmer Gold comes with Diamond-Like Coating (DLC), to keep the blade stay sharper for longer. Features: * CUTTING LENGTH - 0.4mm * COMPATIBLE WITH - 5 Star Gold Cordless Detailer Trimmer (8171) * EXTRA WIDE T BLADE - 6mm wider than the standard T blade * HOW TO OIL - Place 3 drops of oil along the top and sides of blades. Turn the clipper on to allow the oil to run through the blades. Remove excess with a cloth * PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE - For professional use only and is designed to deliver the sharp performance that experts demand
£23.40
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Wahl Pro Detailer Wide Cordless Gold hair clipper 1 pc
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Gold Detailer LI Blade
£23.45
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Gold Cordless Detailer Li Trimmer
£117.59
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wahl 5 Stars T-Wide|Extra Wide Trimmer Gold Blade |2 Hole Blade 2215 -1101
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TB-PRO Detailer Trimmer Blade | Professional Adjustable | T-Wide | Sharp Replacement Blade | for Wahl 2215-8101 Gold
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery