Wahl Ionic Smooth Hairdryer,Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Reduce Static, Black

WAHL HairDryer Ionic Smooth Hair Dryer 2200W (ZY105)

Used Offers from

Wahl Ionic Smooth Hairdryer,Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Reduce Static, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Smooth Hairdryer,Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Reduce Static, Black

In stock
£20.89
Delivery from £3.75

Wahl Ionic Smooth Hairdryer,Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Reduce Static, Black

Unknown
£20.90
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Smooth Hairdryer,Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Reduce Static, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

WAHL ZY105 Ionic Smooth Hair Dryer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Ionic Smooth Hairdryer multi

Unknown
£21.59

Wahl Women's Ionic Smooth Hairdryer Wahl Multicolor

3-5 working days
£21.59

Wahl Ionic Smooth Hairdryer,Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Reduce Static, Black

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Smooth Hairdryer,Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Reduce Static, Black

In stock
£22.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wahl Ionic Style Hair Dryer
£26.20
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wahl Professional Womens Ionic Style Hairdryer with Cool Shot 2000W Black, ZX906
£34.35
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wahl PowerPik 3000 Turbo Hair Dryer 1800W | Three Heat Settings
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.79
Wahl ZY145 Ionic Style Hair Dryer Purple 2200W
£17.90
Compare 18 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Wahl PowerPik 5000 Ionic Hair Dryer 2000W 3 Heat 2 Speed Settings ZY131
£27.07
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wahl Ionic Smooth Hairdryer,Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Reduce Static, Black

Cheapest offer

IONIC FUNCTION - The ionic function helps to improve hair condition by passing heated negative particles through the dryer, as well as a built-in tourmaline grille which keeps moisture in the hair cuticles, these functions leave hair looking healthy with a long-lasting shine 2 ATTACHMENT NOZZLES - Includes a standard nozzle that is perfect for directing airflow for targeted drying and a detachable diffuser head to enhance curls and waves VERSATILE STYLING - 3 heat and 2 speed settings for versatile styling options. Use the high speed and heat setting for drying hair quickly or the lower speed and heat for more styling control. Use the cool shot for a burst of cool air that seals the hair cuticle and locks in your style SALON LENGTH CABLE - 2.8m long lasting cable which gives durability and mobility, perfect for salon work or in your own home LIGHTWEIGHT - Hair dryer designed to be lightweight to reduce wrist fatigue
£19.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk