WAHL Hot Brush 26mm

Wahl Hot Brush 26mm

Used Offers from £14.99

WAHL Hot Brush 26mm

Cheapest Price
3 days
£14.34
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl Hot Brush

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Wahl Ceramic Coated Hot Brush Women's Hair Styling Tool, 26mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl Ceramic Coated Hot Brush Women's Hair Styling Tool, 26mm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Ceramic Coated Hot Brush Women's Hair Styling Tool, 26mm

In stock
£16.10
Free Delivery

Wahl Ceramic Coated Hot Brush Women's Hair Styling Tool, 26mm

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Wahl ZX927 Ceramic Coated Hot Brush 26mm 200º Hair Curling Tong Tight Curls, NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

WAHL ZX927 26mm Hot Brush Ceramic Barrel Hair Styler Waves Curls NEW Sealed

£16.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Ceramic Coated Hot Brush Women's Hair Styling Tool, 26mm

In stock
£17.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
WAHL Hot Brush 26mm

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Hot Brush (26mm) has been specifically designed to add volume, body and silky smooth shine to hair whilst minimising damage. The 26mm barrel is ceramic coated which locks in moisture and helps provide a smooth finish and is perfect for creating curls and flicks with long lasting hold. Features: * PROTECT HAIR - Designed with ceramic coated bristles to run through your hair you can detangle, form extra lift at the roots, smooth volume and curl ends with long-lasting hold * ADD VOLUME - Specifically designed to add volume, body and silky-smooth shine whilst minimising the of damage to your hair * MAX TEMPRETURE - This curler is highly effective at conducting heat with a max temperature that reaches 200°C * SAFE STYLING - Features cool touch tip and a hanging loop for easy and safe storage whilst it cools down * EASY TO USE - A convenient 360-degree, 2.5-metre swivel cord lead for manoeuvrability and a hanging loop for easy storage Try and test the product and if you don't love i
£14.34
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Wahl Hot Brush 19mm
£14.34
Compare 29 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Free Delivery
Hot Brush 26mm + Silicone Heat Mat Pink
£28.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl No Rinse Foam Shampoo 200ml
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Hot Brush 19mm + Silicone Heat Mat Pink
£28.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49