Wahl Ionic Flow Hair Dryer, Lightweight with Diffuser & Concentrator Nozzle

Wahl Ionic Flow Dryer, Black

Wahl Ionic Flow Hair Dryer, Lightweight with Diffuser & Concentrator Nozzle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £2.99

WAHL ZY169 Ionic Flow Hair Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £5.99

Wahl Ionic Flow Hair Dryer, Lightweight with Diffuser & Concentrator Nozzle

£19.67
Delivery from £2.99

Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer - Frizz-Free, Fast Drying, Lightweight, 2100W UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Flow Hair Dryer, Lightweight with Diffuser & Concentrator Nozzle

In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery

Wahl ZY169 Ionic Flow Hair Dryer Ionic Technology Frizz Free Salon Style Hair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Hair Dryer Ionic Flow - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Flow 2100W Hair Dryer with 2 Speed and Heat Settings Black ZY169

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Flow Hair Dryer, Lightweight with Diffuser & Concentrator Nozzle

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery
Wahl Ionic Flow Hair Dryer, Lightweight with Diffuser & Concentrator Nozzle

Cheapest offer

Lightweight - Dry your hair in comfort with a lightweight design that keeps wrist fatigue to a minimum. Ultra Fast - Air FlowPacks power and heat. The Ionic Flow hairdryer ensures that your hair dries quickly, saving you time during your styling routine. Smooth & Quick Drying - Ionic function reduces static, frizz and speeds up drying time. Effortless Styling on The Go - With a compact, lightweight design (weighing only 280g), the Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer enables effortless styling anywhere, making it ideal for a sports bag. Styling Versatility - The concentrator nozzle allows for precise styling, while the detachable diffuser head enhances curls and waves, giving you the flexibility to achieve different looks.
£17.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Ionic Flow Dryer
£17.50
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Hair Dryer Ionic Flow
£23.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Spare Diffuser - ZY169 Ionic Flow Hair Dryer
£2.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Wahl ZY099 Special Edition Colour Pro Keratin Dryer Rose Gold
£36.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Spare Nozzle - ZY169 Ionic Flow Dryer
£2.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00