Wahl Ionic Flow Dryer, Black

Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer, Professional Drying, Frizz-Free, Powerful, Lightweight, Cold Shot, Heat Concentrating, Diffuser, Fast Speed, Styling, Compact, Travel

Used Offers from

Wahl Ionic Flow Dryer, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer, Professional Drying, Frizz-Free, Powerful, Lightweight, Cold Shot, Heat Concentrating, Diffuser, Fast Speed, Styling, Compact, Travel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer, Professional Drying, Frizz-Free, Powerful, Lightweight, Cold Shot, Heat Concentrating, Diffuser, Fast Speed, Styling, Compact, Travel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer, Professional Drying, Frizz-Free, Powerful, Lightweight, Cold Shot, Heat Concentrating, Diffuser, Fast Speed, Styling, Compact, Travel

£21.98
Free Delivery

WAHL ZY169 Ionic Flow Hair Dryer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£21.98
Free Delivery

Wahl Ionic Flow Hair Dryer, 2100W Lightweight Ionic Frizz Control Styling Dryer, ZY169, Black

1-4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Ionic Flow Hair Dryer with Detachable Diffuser Head 2100W

2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer, Professional Drying, Frizz-Free, Powerful, Lightweight, Cold Shot, Heat Concentrating, Diffuser, Fast Speed, Styling, Compact, Travel

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wahl Ionic Flow Lightweight Hair Dryer
£25.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wahl ZY099 Special Edition Colour Pro Keratin Dryer Rose Gold
£36.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Spare Diffuser - ZY169 Ionic Flow Hair Dryer
£2.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Wahl Spare filter cover - ZY169 Ionic Flow Hair Dryer
£1.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Wahl Ionic Flow Dryer, Black

Cheapest offer

Look your best with the Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer. Experience salon-quality results at home with our lightweight hair dryer featuring an ionic function for fast, sleek, and frizz-free drying. Two speed and heat settings, plus a cold shot provide versatile styling options at your fingertips. Achieve your ideal look with a concentrator nozzle for precise styling and a detachable diffuser head to enhance curls and waves. This powerful lightweight 2100W hairdryer gives you the performance you need to dry your hair quickly for a sleek and frizz-free finish. Features: Lightweight Dry your hair in comfort with a lightweight design that keeps wrist fatigue to a minimum Ultra Fast Air Flow Packs power and heat. The Ionic Flow hairdryer ensures that your hair dries quickly, saving you time during your styling routine Smooth & Quick Drying Ionic function reduces static, frizz and speeds up drying time Look your best with the Wahl Ionic Flow Hairdryer. Experience salon-quality results at home with
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk