Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet and Dry Shaver - Black, Black

Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet/Dry Shaver

Used Offers from £89.95

Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet and Dry Shaver - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wahl 7061-917 LifeProof Wet & Dry Shaver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet/Dry Men's Electric Shaver, Beard and Face Shaving, Flex Foil, Fully Waterproof, Easy Clean, Rubber Grip, LED Power Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.91
Free Delivery

Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet/Dry Men's Electric Shaver, Beard and Face Shaving, Flex Foil, Fully Waterproof, Easy Clean, Rubber Grip, LED Power Display

£59.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet/Dry Men's Electric Shaver, Beard and Face Shaving, Flex Foil, Fully Waterproof, Easy Clean, Rubber Grip, LED Power Display

£60.00
Free Delivery

Wahl LifeProof Wet & Dry Men's Shaver - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet/Dry Men's Electric Shaver, Beard and Face Shaving, Flex Foil, Fully Waterproof, Easy Clean, Rubber Grip, LED Power Display

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

WAHL LIFEPROOF PLUS WET AND DRY SHAVER

2-3 days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.99

Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet/Dry Men's Electric Shaver, Beard and Face Shaving, Flex Foil, Fully Waterproof, Easy Clean, Rubber Grip, LED Power Display

In stock
£69.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Lifeproof Plus Electric Shaver 7061-917X
£90.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Lifeproof Plus 7061-917 Wet & Dry Stubble Foil Shaver - Black & Silver, Black
£89.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lifeproof Plus Foil and Cutter
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
wahl.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Lifeproof Foil Shaver with Dual Head Ear and Nose Trimmer, 7061-917 & Clipper Oil, Blade Oil for Hair Clippers, Beard Trimmers and Shavers, Lubricating Oils for Clippers, 250 ml
£63.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Lifeproof Plus Wet and Dry Shaver - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Lifeproof Plus Shaver is designed for a fast, close and comfortable shave.This shaver is practically indestructible with a shock-proof housing to deal with the rigours of everyday life. With advanced LED power meter which indicates battery life and charge level. Features: FLEX FOILS Move with you for a more comfortable shave WET/DRY SHAVING Convenient use in the shower and easy cleaning PRECISION TRIMMER Wide precision blades for quick and easy detailing ERGONOMIC RUBBER GRIPS Easy and comfortable to hold PRACTICALLY INDESTRUCTIBLE Shock-proof housing to deal with the rigours of everyday life DURABLE FOIL GUARD To protect foils from damage wherever you go SMART SHAVE TECHNOLOGY Advanced LED power meter indicates battery life and charge level Specifications: Dimensions: H:24.0 x W:15.0 x D:8.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:5 Years Batteries Required: Yes Model Number: WAH7061-917
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.