Wahl Lithium Beret Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Professional Lithium Ion Beret Trimmer

3-5 days
£84.98
Free Delivery

Wahl Professional Cordless Lithium Beret Hair Trimmer - Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.94
Free Delivery

Wahl Professional Lithium Ion Beret Trimmer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Beret Lithium Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Barber Supplies, Li-ION Battery, Cord/Cordless, Wide Blade, Close Lining and Edging, Slim Design

In stock
£102.95
Free Delivery

Wahl Professional Lithium Ion Beret Trimmer

£102.95
Free Delivery

Wahl Beret Lithium Trimmer, Professional Hair Trimmers, Barber Supplies, Li-ION Battery, Cord/Cordless, Wide Blade, Close Lining and Edging, Slim Design

In stock
£116.34
Free Delivery

Wahl Beret Trimmer Cordless

£134.90
Free Delivery

Wahl - ProLithium Beret Trimmer Cordless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Beret Professional Cord/Cordless Trimmer, Lithium Ion, Botanical Theme
£85.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL Replacement Fine Blade for Lithium Ion Beret Trimmer
£17.28
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Trimmer Beret ProLithium Black Stealth Black
£90.95
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Beret ProLithium Blade
£20.00
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Free Delivery
Wahl Lithium Beret Trimmer

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Lithium Beret Trimmer offers precise grooming with its smooth V-Blade and versatile corded or cordless use. Featuring advanced Lithium Ion technology, it delivers up to 75 minutes of runtime from a 60-minute charge. Complete with four combs, charging stand, and cleaning tools, this trimmer ensures ease and reliability for all your styling needs.
£83.99
3-5 days
cosmetify.com