WAHL Replacement Blade for Magic & Senior Hair Clipper Kit

Wahl Magic Clip Blade Set - 2191

Used Offers from

WAHL Replacement Blade for Magic & Senior Hair Clipper Kit

Cheapest Price
3 days
£17.28
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl Magic Clip Blade Model no: 2191

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery

Wahl Magic Clip Blade Model no: 2191

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.28
9.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl Magic Clip Blade Set - 2191

1 day
£20.49
Free Delivery

Wahl 2 Hole Clipper Blade 2191

3-5 days
£20.95
Free Delivery

Wahl Magic Clip Blade Model no: 2191

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Magic Clip Blade Model no: 2191

In stock
£21.37
Free Delivery

Wahl Magic Clip Blade Model no: 2191

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Magic Clip Blade Model no: 2191

In stock
£26.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wahl Magic clip Red, Stainless steel
£79.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Cordless Magic Clip Hair Clipper+Wahl Wide Detailer Trimmer 08148-2316H
£96.61
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Cordless Magic Clip Clipper Black
£144.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR MAGIC CORDLESS GOLD EDITION CLIPPER 8148-700 USA PLUG
£154.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL Replacement Blade for Magic & Senior Hair Clipper Kit

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Replacement Standard Blade is compatible with the Wahl 5 Star Cordless Senior and the Wahl 5 Star Magic Clip. Features: * CUTTING LENGTH - 0.7 - 3mm * COMPATIBLE WITH - 5 Star Cordless Senior (8504) and 5 Star Magic Clip (8451) * ZERO OVERLAP - This blade is adjustable with zero-overlap capabilities for precision fading * HOW TO OIL - Place 3 drops of oil along the top and sides of blades. Turn the clipper on to allow the oil to run through the blades. Remove excess with a cloth * PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE - For professional use only and is designed to deliver the sharp performance that experts demand
£17.28
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)