Wahl Massager Cordless Deep Tissue Massager, Cordless Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, Five Massaging Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation,Black/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Deep Tissue Handheld Massage Device - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Massager Cordless Deep Tissue Massager, Cordless Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, Five Massaging Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation,Black/Blue

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Deep Tissue Cordless Percussion Massager

2-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Massager Cordless Deep Tissue Massager, Cordless Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, Five Massaging Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation,Black/Blue

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Deep Tissue Cordless Percussion Massager Variable Speed Setting 4232-017

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
Wahl Massager Cordless Deep Tissue Massager, Cordless Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, Five Massaging Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation,Black/Blue

Cheapest offer

ERGONOMC DESIGN - Rubberised grip and long handle for hard to reach areas CORDLESS - 200 minutes of cordless operation for complete freedom of movement TARGET STRESS - The deep tissue percussion movements target stress and tension and generates 3300 pulses per minute SPEED SETTINGS - The variable speed setting adjusts the intensity from gentle and relaxing to intense and soothing for comforting deep tissue penetration 5 ATTACHMENTS - Multiple attachments to target specific areas. Ideal for neck, shoulders, upper back, lower back, hamstrings, calves and feet
£48.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl 4294-117 Flex Cordless Vibration Massager
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
wahl.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Cordless Mini Massager Gun
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£10.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Flat Head For Lightweight Cordless Mini Massage Gun
£2.99
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00