Wahl Massager Deep Tissue Massager, Corded Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, 4 Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Massager Deep Tissue Massager, Corded Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, 4 Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Massager Deep Tissue Massager, Corded Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, 4 Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Massager Deep Tissue Massager, Corded Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, 4 Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Handheld Massage Device - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Massager Deep Tissue Massager, Corded Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, 4 Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Wah4290-517 Deep Tissue Percussion Massager, Multi

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wahl Deep Tissue Percussion Massager

2-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Deep Tissue Percussion Massager With Variable Speed Setting 4290-517

3-5 days
£37.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wahl Massager Deep Tissue Massager, Corded Massage, Adjustable Speed Settings, Percussion Massagers, 4 Attachments, Release Muscle Knots, Improves Blood Circulation

Cheapest offer

ERGONOMC DESIGN - Designed with a long and slim line handle to help you target those difficult and hard to reach areas on the back CORDED - This corded massager delivers maximum power and offers endless use MUSCLE RELIEF - The deep tissue percussion movements aims to relieve you of any muscle fatigue and discomfort by generating 3000 percussions per minute on the high setting and 1800 percussions per minute on the low setting SPEED SETTINGS - The variable speed setting adjusts the intensity from gentle and relaxing to intense and soothing for comforting deep tissue penetration 4 ATTACHMENTS - Multiple attachments to target specific areas. Ideal for neck, shoulders, upper back, lower back, hamstrings, calves and feet
£30.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk