Debenhams Men's Cordless Close Cut

Wahl Men's Cordless Close Cut Wahl Multicolor

Debenhams Men's Cordless Close Cut

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Cordless Close Cut multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.99
Debenhams Men's Cordless Close Cut

Cheapest offer

The Cordless Close Cut provides ultra-close, smooth and even cutting with a unique fine tooth blade and powerful motor that glides through the hair for a consistent cut. Get an ultra-close cut with a blade that cuts three times closer than a standard Wahl clipper blade at 0.3mm. Ideal for shorter haircuts with three close cutting guide combs ranging from 1.5-4.5mm. Plus, enjoy the easy handling design ensuring comfort whilst cutting from every angle. The kit comes with 4 attachment combs, a convenient USB charging cable, a storage pouch, and blade oil, with a cleaning brush ensuring your clipper is easy to store and maintain. The Cordless Close Cut contains our latest advanced Lithium Ion technology, allowing up to 120 minutes cordless runtime from only a 3 hour charge (up to 2 months use on a single charge). Designed for easy handling to provide consistent comfort when cutting from any angle. | Debenhams Men's Cordless Close Cut
£35.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Wahl Cordless Hair Clippers for Men, Head Shaver Men's Hair Clippers
£15.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Colour Pro Clipper Kit - Lithium
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL Multigroomer, Black Stainless Steel, Cordless, Rechargeable, Fully Washable, Close Cutting Blade, 11 in 1, Men’s Beard Trimmer, Detail Trimming, Stubble Trimmer, Body Shaving, Trimmer Kit for Men
£89.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Rapid Clip Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Close Cut Cordless USB Rechargeable Men's Hair Clipper, 0.3mm
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery