Wahl Moser Rex Replacement Blade

Wahl Moser Rex Spare Blade, Spare Clipper Blade, Replacement Blades, Pet Clipper Spares, Adjustable Lengths, Stainless Steel, Rust Resistant, Precise Cutting

Wahl Moser Rex Replacement Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Clipper Blade KM1230-7820

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Clipper Blade Set Rex Type 1230 Standard 0.7-3mm Cutting Length KM1230-7820

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Moser Rex Hair Clippers Cutting Set

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.64
Delivery from £7.81

Coarse lawn mower blade Nobby Pet 1230 Rex

1-5 working days
£30.72
Delivery from £16.79
Wahl Moser Rex Replacement Blade

Cheapest offer

SUITABILITY - A replacement standard blade set for the Wahl Rex 1230 Animal Clipper CUTTING LENGTHS - Achieve cutting lengths between 1mm and 3mm STURDY MATERIAL - The replacement clipper blade is made of stainless steel, corrosion-resistant and wear-resistant quality material. They are durable for long use and provide a precise cut PRECISION GROUND - We only use high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer superior performance, equipped with fin teeth offering fine quality SCREW FIT - Adjust the blade to full forward position and put the small top blade over the clipper drive finger. Place large bottom blade on top of small top blade, replace the screws and partially tighten. Make sure the extreme left-hand tooth of top blade is aligned with the first small tooth of bottom blade. After blade is aligned, tighten screws, turn switch on and off a couple of times and double check alignment of blades
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Set of 8 Combs for Wahl Clipper Kit/Rex Arco/Fox Dog Toy
£37.55
3.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Wahl Pro Pet/Moser Annimalline Stainless Steel Slide-On Attachement Combs 6/10/13 mm - 3 attachment combs set
£21.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pet Clipper Replacement Blades, Compatible with Wahl Moser Rex 1230 Animal Clipper, Adjustable Lengths, Made of Stainless Steel, Rust Resistant, Precise Cutting.
£18.17
9.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.29