Wahl Paw Tidy Pet Trimmer Battery 9951-817

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

WAHL Paw Tidy Pet Trimmer - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Claw And Paw Trimmer - Single

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.49

WAHL Paw Tidy Trimmer

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Paw Tidy Battery Operated Trimmer

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.00

Wahl Paw Tidy Pet Trimmer Battery 9951-817

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl Paw Tidy Trimmer

2-3 days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Paw Tidy Pet Trimmer Battery 9951-817

In stock
£11.60
Delivery from £3.20

Wahl Paw Tidy Pet Trimmer Battery 9951-817

In stock
£14.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Paw Tidy Clipper for Dogs 1 Kit
£9.99
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Wahl Paw Tidy Pet Trimmer Battery 9951-817

Cheapest offer

TIDY PAWS - This trimmer is lightweight with a compact design which makes it ideal for getting into ‘difficult to reach’ areas such as between paw pads. NARROW BLADE - The Wahl Paw Tidy Battery-Operated Trimmer has been designed with a small and narrow precision blade, ideal for trimming small areas. CORDLESS - Battery operation allows full flexibility when trimming around the paws, enabling freedom of movement. COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT - This pet paw trimmer is small and light weight. Ideal for easy storage or carrying with you on-the-go. BLADE OIL & BRUSH - Maintain the trimmers blade performance with the provided clipper oil and cleaning brush. Note Animal coats should be cleaned and brushed before cutting to remove as dirt and knots in the coat. Blades should be cleaned and oiled regularly, using the brush and oil provided. Animal coats should be cleaned and brushed before cutting to remove as dirt and knots in the coat. If blades are snagging or not cutting, they should be thoroughly cleaned and oil. Oil before use and regularly during the cut. Oil and dirt will lead to increased heat and noise. Only designed for light trimming, keep clean and oil regularly., Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wahl
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk