Wahl PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer, 1800W Ionic, Afro Hairdryer, Styling Pik Attachment, ZY137, Black

Wahl PowerPik 3000 Turbo Hair Dryer 1800W | Three Heat Settings

Save on used deals -24 %
Used Offers from £16.79

WAHL ZY137 PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Wahl PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer, 1800W Ionic, Afro Hairdryer, Styling Pik Attachment, ZY137, Black

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£21.95
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Powerpik 3000 Hair Dryer

3-4 days
£22.75
Free Delivery

Wahl PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer - ZY137 in Black Wahl Black

3-5 working days
£24.95

Wahl Powerpik 3000 Hair Dryer - Zy137 In Black Black

Unknown
£24.95

Wahl PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer 1800W 3 Heat 2 Speed Settings With Cool Shot ZY137

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £2.94

Wahl PowerPik 3000 Turbo Hair Dryer 1800W | Three Heat Settings

3-5 days
£27.44
Free Delivery

Wahl Hairdryer, PowerPik 3000, Dryer for Women, Hair Dryer with Pik Attachment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Wahl PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer

2-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wahl PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer, 1800W Ionic, Afro Hairdryer, Styling Pik Attachment, ZY137, Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Wahl PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer, the ultimate styling tool for afro, curly, and textured hair. This professional-grade 1800W dryer delivers ultra-fast drying with powerful airflow, minimizing heat exposure for healthier-looking hair. Its defining feature is the innovative OnePik® attachment, uniquely designed to securely lift hair at the roots for superior volume and to effectively reach hard-to-dry areas. Advanced ionic technology and a tourmaline grille work in harmony to infuse moisture, combat frizz, reduce static, and leave your hair remarkably smooth and shiny with incredible manageability.Take complete control with 3 heat and 2 speed settings, plus a cool shot function to lock your style in place. The kit includes two concentrator nozzles for versatile, precision styling and smooth finishes. Built with the expertise of WAHL, the professionals' choice since 1919, it features a generous 3-meter professional-length cord and integrated overheat protection for safe, con
£21.95
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Hairdryer, PowerPik 3000, Dryer for Women, Hair Dryer with Pik Attachment, Afro Hairdryer, Afro-Caribbean Hair & OnePik Pik Attachment, Add Volume, Max Barrel Size: 52mm
£26.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Powerpik 2 Hair Dryer
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Wahl Powerpik 3000 Hair Dryer - Black
£26.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Delivery from £4.00