Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand 13-25 mm / Black

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand - Black, Cone-Shaped, Variable Heat Control Between 80°C-210°C, Keratin Infused Ceramic Coated Barrel, Adjustable Digital Temperature, Rotating Cool Tip

Used Offers from

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand 13-25 mm / Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£26.52
Free Delivery

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand 13-25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand - Black, Cone-Shaped, Variable Heat Control Between 80°C-210°C, Keratin Infused Ceramic Coated Barrel, Adjustable Digital Temperature, Rotating Cool Tip

In stock
£30.62
Free Delivery

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand - Black, Cone-Shaped, Variable Heat Control Between 80°C-210°C, Keratin Infused Ceramic Coated Barrel, Adjustable Digital Temperature, Rotating Cool Tip

In stock
£31.31
Free Delivery

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand - Black, Cone-Shaped, Variable Heat Control Between 80°C-210°C, Keratin Infused Ceramic Coated Barrel, Adjustable Digital Temperature, Rotating Cool Tip

In stock
£33.16
Free Delivery

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand - Black, Cone-Shaped, Variable Heat Control Between 80°C-210°C, Keratin Infused Ceramic Coated Barrel, Adjustable Digital Temperature, Rotating Cool Tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Wahl Pro Shine 13-25mm Conical Wand Hair Styling Curler with Ceramic Barrel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand

2-3 working days
£34.79
Free Delivery

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand 13-25mm

3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Pro Shine Curling Tong 19mm
£16.26
Compare 20 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Ventus Pro Hairdryer
£58.20
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Pro Shine Curling Tong 25mm Black
£26.09
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand 13-25 mm / Black

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand is a versatile styling tool designed to create natural, flowing waves with ease. Its keratin-infused ceramic coating protects hair while styling, and adjustable digital temperatures from 80° to 210° suit all hair types. Fast heat-up, cool tip, and multi-voltage make it perfect for everyday use and travel.
£26.52
3-4 days
cosmetify.com