WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER (WITH PREMIUM GUARDS) BNIB UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Professional 5 Star CORDLESS Legend Hair Barber Clipper PREMIUM GUARDS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Professional 5 Star CORDLESS Legend Clipper 8594-830PREMIUM GUARDSUK Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER (WITH PREMIUM GUARDS) BNIB UK

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Burgundy / ProductImageZoomGUID: XyoAAOSwA3lhbrZG / MPN: 08147-016 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15031188814 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wahl Legend 5 Star Series V9000 Corded Hair Clipper/Trimmer - Burgundy (08147-016) / Colour: Brown / Brand: Wahl / Type: Clipper / Department: Unisex / EAN: 4015110078142 / Features: Cordless / Head Type: Hair Guards / Country of Origin: United States
£129.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Professional 5 Star Series Cordless Legend Model 08594
£99.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl 5 Star Legend Clipper
£112.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Pro KM5 Two Speed Professional Clipper - KM5 Clipper
£154.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Professional 5 Star Legend Hair Clippers, Pro Haircutting Kit, Red
£138.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery