Replacement Blade for WAHL Cordless Magic Clip

Wahl Professional Stagger-Tooth 2-Hole Clipper Blade #2161 - For the 5 Star Series Cordless Magic Clip - Includes Oil and Screws

Replacement Blade for WAHL Cordless Magic Clip

Cheapest Price
3 days
£23.94
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blade - For Cordless Magic Clip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blade - For Cordless Magic Clip

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blade - For Cordless Magic Clip

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blade - For Cordless Magic Clip

In stock
£29.52
Free Delivery

Wahl 2 Hole Clipper Blade 2161 400 Magic Cordless

3-4 days
£31.83
Free Delivery

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blade - For Cordless Magic Clip

In stock
£31.83
Free Delivery

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blade - For Cordless Magic Clip

£53.79
Free Delivery
Replacement Blade for WAHL Cordless Magic Clip

Cheapest offer

Replacement Blade for Wahl Cordless Magic Clip (https://www.salonsdirect.com/wahl-5-star-cordless-magic-clip-clipper) has staggered teeth which is ideal for tapering and fading for a blunter cut and even blending. Features: * MAGCLICK SYSTEM - The perfect fit with the MAGCLICK System. Hear a click to confirm attachment is secured to blade set. Made with a premium material assuring optimum results and long-lasting fitting accuracy
£23.94
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR MAGIC CORDLESS HAIR CLIPPER UK STAGGER TOOTH
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl - 5 Star Magic Clip Clipper Cordless Black
£138.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR MAGIC CORDLESS GOLD EDITION CLIPPER 8148-700 USA PLUG
£142.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clasura Professional 2-Hole Stagger Tooth Replacement Blade Set Gold, Compatible with Wahl 5 Star Cordless Magic Clip Hair Clipper
£27.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3025397 Wahl Cordless Barber Combo Black Magic Clip Clipper & Detailer Trimmer
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery