Wahl Rapid Clip Cordless Lithium Clipper Kit, Fast Charge, Precision Blades, 9657-017, Silver

Wahl Rapid Clip Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper

Save on used deals -52 %
Used Offers from £23.92

Wahl Rapid Clip Cordless Lithium Clipper Kit, Fast Charge, Precision Blades, 9657-017, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Rapid Clip Hair Clipper, Hair Clippers for Men, Rechargeable, Lithium-Ion Clipper, Men's Head Shaver, Cordless Clippers for Men, Haircutting Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wahl 9657-017 Rapid Clip Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper With 12 Attachment Combs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Rapid Clip Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

WAHL Rapid Clip 9657-017 Hair Clipper - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Wahl Rapid Hair Clipper Kit 9657-017X

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Wahl Rapid Clip Cord/Cordless Hair Clipper

2-3 days
£50.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Rapid Clip Hair Clipper, Hair Clippers for Men, Rechargeable, Lithium-Ion Clipper, Men's Head Shaver, Cordless Clippers for Men, Haircutting Kit

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £4.48

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient Motor: Delivers quick and precise cuts.
• Durable Blades: Maintain sharpness for longevity.
• Customizable Lengths: Easily adjust for various styles.

Similar products

Wahl Rapid Clip Hair Clipper, Hair Clippers for Men, USB Rechargeable, Ear/Nose Hair Removal, Taper Arm, Full Haircuts at Home, Lithium-Ion Battery, Ergonomic Handle
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Rapid Clip Hair Clipper, Hair Clippers Men, Rechargeable Clippers, Lithium-Ion Clipper, Men's Head Shaver, Cordless Clippers Men
£60.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kaynway Clippers USB Charger Cord for Wahl Magic Clip Senior Sterling-4 Detailer Rapid Clip Clippers, Replacement Charging Cable Power Cord for Wahl 8164 Finale & 8173 Vanish Shaver
£19.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Clipper Attachment Comb Lime Green - 0.5
£2.49
Go to shop
wahl.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Wahl Rapid Clip Cordless Lithium Clipper Kit, Fast Charge, Precision Blades, 9657-017, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Rapid Clip Cordless Lithium Clipper Kit (9657-017) delivers a professional grooming experience at home. Engineered for high performance, it features advanced Lithium-Ion technology for up to 120 minutes of cordless runtime with a rapid 3-hour charge and minimal battery loss during storage. Enjoy complete flexibility with its cord/cordless operation for continuous, uninterrupted use.At its heart are precision-ground, quick-cut stainless steel blades that feed hair efficiently for a remarkably smooth and fast cut, removing more hair in a single pass. Achieve the perfect style with the adjustable taper lever for multiple cutting lengths and seamless fading. The powerful motor maintains a consistent speed for reliable performance every time.Designed for comfort and control, the clipper boasts a slim, curved ergonomic handle for an optimal grip. Its lightweight and compact design allows for easy maneuvering around the contours of the head, ensuring a quicker, more precise result. T
£49.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk