Wahl Rechargeable Pet Clipper - Cord/Cordless Low-Noise Dog Grooming Kit with Precision-Ground Washable Blade, 60-Min Run Time, 4 Attachment Combs (0.8-13 mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

WAHL Cordless Pet Hair Clipper - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

WAHL Dog Clippers Corded Cordless Low Noise Vibration Sensitive Pet

2-3 days
£28.80
Free Delivery

Wahl Rechargeable Pet Clipper - Cord/Cordless Low-Noise Dog Grooming Kit with Precision-Ground Washable Blade, 60-Min Run Time, 4 Attachment Combs (0.8-13 mm)

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

Wahl Rechargeable Pet Clipper - Cord/Cordless Low-Noise Dog Grooming Kit with Precision-Ground Washable Blade, 60-Min Run Time, 4 Attachment Combs (0.8-13 mm)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Rechargeable Pet Clipper - Cord/Cordless Low-Noise Dog Grooming Kit with Precision-Ground Washable Blade, 60-Min Run Time, 4 Attachment Combs (0.8-13 mm)

In stock
£33.74
Free Delivery

Wahl Rechargeable Pet Clipper - Cord/Cordless Low-Noise Dog Grooming Kit with Precision-Ground Washable Blade, 60-Min Run Time, 4 Attachment Combs (0.8-13 mm)

In stock
£36.87
Free Delivery

Wahl Rechargeable Pet Clipper - Cord/Cordless Low-Noise Dog Grooming Kit with Precision-Ground Washable Blade, 60-Min Run Time, 4 Attachment Combs (0.8-13 mm)

In stock
£39.65
Free Delivery

Wahl Rechargeable Pet Clipper - Cord/Cordless Low-Noise Dog Grooming Kit with Precision-Ground Washable Blade, 60-Min Run Time, 4 Attachment Combs (0.8-13 mm)

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Colour Pro Rechargeable Pet Clipper, Distract n Groom Lick Mat, Grooming for Dog Coats, Lick Mats for Pet Anxiety, Low Noise Pet Clippers, Cat & Dog Licky Mats, Colour Coded Combs, Slow Feeder
£52.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Adelar Cordless Horse Trimmer, Rechargeable Equine Trimmers, Maintaining Horse’s Face, Ears, Bridlepath and Legs, Low Noise Cordless Pet Clippers, Ergonomic and Light, Grooming Kit
£150.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Wahl Pet Super Groom Dog Clipper - Clipper Kit
£99.89
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL Animal Color Pro, Rechargeable Pet Clippers with Colour-Coded Attachment Combs, Full Hair Care for Dogs, Low Noise, Net Battery Operated Clippers for Dogs, Black
£58.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Rechargeable Pet Clipper - Cord/Cordless Low-Noise Dog Grooming Kit with Precision-Ground Washable Blade, 60-Min Run Time, 4 Attachment Combs (0.8-13 mm)

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE MOTOR - Equipped with Wahl’s high-performance motor, this clipper is powerful enough to cut through fine, short and coarse animal coats LOW NOISE & VIBRATION - This durable clipper is easy to control and offers a more relaxing experience for your dog due to its quiet operation, ideal for noise sensitive pets WASHABLE BLADE - The blade is removable for easy cleaning, ensuring clean and hygienic use every time ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Designed with integrated thumb grip for easy control. This pet clipper can be used on or off cord for total freedom of movement PRECISION GROUND BLADE - Precision self-sharpening blades stay sharp to easily cut all coat types and feeds hair smoothly for snag-free clipping. We only use high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you and your pets DISCLAIMER - We have recently gone through a packaging update so the packaging you receive may vary
£24.99
amazon.co.uk