WAHL Slicker Brush | Size: Small

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Pro Slicker Brush - Small

2-4 days
£10.26
Delivery from £3.49

Wahl Slicker Brush Gel Handle - Size: Small

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£10.96
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Gel Handle Slicker Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Small Slicker Brush

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Gel Handle Slicker Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl Small Slicker Brush

Standard Delivery
£10.99
Delivery from £4.50

Wahl Gel Handle Slicker Brush Small

2-3 days
£11.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Gel Handle Slicker Brush

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Moser Large Plucking Brush - L 21 x W 12 x H 1.5 cm
£12.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Slicker Brush Medium Medium Dog
£15.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl 2999-7085 Flexible Slicker Brush Double-Sided Green
£22.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moser Premium Double-Sided Wire Brush - 22 x 6.3 x 4.2 (L x W x H)
£13.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
WAHL Slicker Brush | Size: Small

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Slicker Brush is designed to remove shed hair quickly and easily from the coat.. Ideal for double coated, long coated, and some short coated pets that have thick hair. Suitable for dogs and cats.. Groom your pet in comfort with a non-slip ergonomic gel* handle that makes handling the brush simple.. Firm stainless steel pins reach through thick coats to separate matted hair.. The fine stainless steel bristles are designed to remove loose hair, debris and tough tangles to achieve a smooth coat. The firm pins are perfect for reaching deep into thick coats.. Ideal for double coated, long coated, and some short coated pets.. Daily brushing removes dirt, debris and loose hair that can cause mats.. *Warning: The gel handle is non-hazardous and should be kept out of the reach of pets. This is not a toy!
£9.99
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk