Wahl Stagger Tooth 5 Star Blade Magic Clip Cordless Clipper Head, 0.8-2.5 mm Cutting Length, 0.12 kg

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blending Clipper Blade

Wahl Stagger Tooth 5 Star Blade Magic Clip Cordless Clipper Head, 0.8-2.5 mm Cutting Length, 0.12 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.17
Free Delivery

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blending Clipper Blade 0,5-1,2mm

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£29.45
Delivery from £7.60

Wahl Stagger Tooth 5 Star Blade Magic Clip Cordless Clipper Head, 0.8-2.5 mm Cutting Length, 0.12 kg

In stock
£30.75
Free Delivery

Wahl Staggertooth Blade Cordless Magic Clipper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Delivery from £4.20

Wahl Stagger Tooth 5 Star Blade Magic Clip Cordless Clipper Head, 0.8-2.5 mm Cutting Length, 0.12 kg

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Stagger Tooth 5 Star Blade Magic Clip Cordless Clipper Head, 0.8-2.5 mm Cutting Length, 0.12 kg

In stock
£62.12
Free Delivery
Wahl Stagger Tooth 5 Star Blade Magic Clip Cordless Clipper Head, 0.8-2.5 mm Cutting Length, 0.12 kg

Cheapest offer

Chrome head with fine and offset teeth Reduce contours and gradations for natural cut Staggered teeth ideal for tapering and fading Creates a blunter cut and even blending Specially designed for performing degraded fade Cuts
£22.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blending Clipper Blade
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / 100g
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR MAGIC CORDLESS HAIR CLIPPER UK STAGGER TOOTH
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clasura Professional 2-Hole Stagger Tooth Replacement Blade Set Gold, Compatible with Wahl 5 Star Cordless Magic Clip Hair Clipper
£27.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clasura Professional 2-Hole Stagger Tooth Replacement Blade Set Gold, Compatible with Wahl 5 Star Cordless Magic Clip Hair Clipper
£29.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery