Wahl Straightening Comb

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£25.97
Free Delivery

Wahl Straightening Comb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £3.20

Wahl ZX698-800 Wahl Afro-Caribbean Straightening Hot Comb Hair Styler

6-8 days
£34.43
Free Delivery

WAHL AFRO HOT ELECTRIC HAIR STRAIGHTENING COMB FOR CURLY FIZZY HAIRS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
GBP 34.79 / Unit
Delivery from £2.94

Wahl Afro Hair Electric Straightening Comb Hot Comb For Curly Frizzy Gold Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Straightening Hot Comb Up To 200°C With Fine Teeth & LED light (ZX698) UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Straightening Hot Comb

2-3 working days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Max Afro Straightening Hot Styling Comb with Long Swivel Cord - WA-ZX698

£37.15
GBP 37.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wahl Straightening Hot Comb Up To 200°C With Fine Teeth & LED light ZX698

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Hot Comb, gold
£32.05
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Afro 200C Electric Hot Comb Hair Straightening Comb For Curly Fizzy Hair UK
£39.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl ZX698X Afro Straightening Comb
£37.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Hot Comb for Afro Hair Electric Straightening Comb
£32.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Wahl Straightening Comb

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Straightening Comb effortlessly transforms curly and frizzy hair into sleek, smooth styles. Featuring ceramic comb technology, adjustable stand, and a 3-metre cord, it delivers even heat up to 200°C for effective, damage-free styling. With an LED indicator for quick readiness, it’s perfect for achieving polished, long-lasting results with ease.