Wahl Detailer 5* Blade Extra T-Wide 40.6mm

Wahl T-Wide Adjustable Trimmer Blade 38mm 38mm

Wahl Detailer 5* Blade Extra T-Wide 40.6mm

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£25.85
Delivery from £7.60

Wahl T-Wide Blade Head

In stock
£27.20
Delivery from £6.45

Wahl T-Wide Blade Head

In stock
£33.98
Delivery from £3.90

Wahl T-Wide Blade Head

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.68
Free Delivery

Wahl Detailer Extra Wide 38 Mm Cutting Set 5 Star T - Blade 0.4 Mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Delivery from £7.80

Wahl Taper T-Wide Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Delivery from £4.20
Wahl Detailer 5* Blade Extra T-Wide 40.6mm

Cheapest offer

Replacement blade set for Wahl Detailer T-BLADE & Wahl Hero Trimmer hairdressing trimmers.Blade fits for: Wahl Detailer Wahl Retro T-Cut Wahl Cordless Detailer Li
£25.85
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Detailer Trimmer Extra Wide Blade Set
£21.54
Compare 22 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Gold Detailer Snijmes Extra T-Wide 40,6mm 40,6mm
£23.40
Compare 7 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl 5 Star Detailer T-Wide Blade 2215 TRIMMER BLADE UK SELLER
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl - T Wide Trimmer Blade 2215-716
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery