WAHL U-Clip Dog Hair Clipper - Blue & Black, Blue,Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Pet Clippers, U-Clip Dog Grooming Kit with Colour Coded Combs, Full Coat Grooming Clippers for Dogs, Low Noise Corded Pet Clippers, Sharp Cutting Steel Blades

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

WAHL U-Clip Dog Clipper Kit

2-3 days
£50.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Corded U-Clip Dog Clipper Grooming Set 0.8 - 25mm Steel Blades 9281-800

1-3 working days
£82.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

4 Pieces Professional Black Nylon Replacement Attachment Cutting Guard Guides Combs, 3/6/10/13mm Compatible with Wahl Full-Sized Magic Clip Super Taper Senior 8148 1919 8504 Hair Clippers
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 Pieces Professional Hair Clipper Guard Guide Attachment Combs, 1.5mm, 3mm, 1/16", 1/8", Compatible with Wahl Standard Full-Sized 8148 1919 8504 Magic Clip Hair Clippers (Pink)
£6.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Professional Premium Cutting Attachment Guide with Metal Clip #3354-1000, 1300, 1.5mm 4.5mm Compatible with Wahl Full Sized Standard 5 Star Series Magic Clip Hair Clippers (Black)
£4.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Professional Premium Cutting Attachment Guide with Metal Clip #3354-1000, 1300, 1.5mm 4.5mm Compatible with Wahl Full Sized Standard 5 Star Series Magic Clip Hair Clippers (Multicolor)
£4.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 Pieces Professional Hair Clipper Guard Guide Attachment Combs, 1.5mm, 3mm, 1/16", 1/8", Compatible with Wahl Standard Full-Sized 8148 1919 8504 Magic Clip Hair Clippers (Gray)
£6.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WAHL U-Clip Dog Hair Clipper - Blue & Black, Blue,Black

Cheapest offer

- The powerful motor of this Wahl dog clipper can handle all coat types - from fine fluff to thick double coats - It comes with a 2.5 m cable so you've got the reach to chase them around the table - The adjustable taper lever makes sure you can fine tune the blade length with just a flick - Its precision-ground blades glide through fur without pulling, so there won't be any fuss - Choose from 8 colour-coded combs (3 to 25 mm) to suit different coat lengths - It comes with grooming scissors, a cleaning brush and a comb, so you're ready to go out the box
£39.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk