Wahl Curling Tong, Corded Hair Styler, 19mm Barrel for Smooth Curls

Wahl Zx912 Professional 19 mmCeramic Hair Curling Iron Tong Curler Wand 200°C

Wahl Curling Tong, Corded Hair Styler, 19mm Barrel for Smooth Curls

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl Curling Tong

2-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tongs 19 mm

3-4 days
£15.34
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong, Corded Hair Styler, 19mm Barrel for Smooth Curls

In stock
£15.34
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong 19mm 200°C With Cool Touch Tip & 2.5m Swivel Cord - ZX912

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

Wahl Curling Tong, Corded Hair Styler, 19mm Barrel for Smooth Curls

£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl Curling Tong 19mm - ZX912 in Black

5-7 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Wahl Curling Tong 19Mm - Zx912 In Black Black

Unknown
£15.99

Wahl Curling Tong, Corded Hair Styler, 19mm Barrel for Smooth Curls

In stock
£16.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Wahl Curling Tong, Corded Hair Styler, 19mm Barrel for Smooth Curls

Cheapest offer

CERAMIC COATED BARREL - This corded hair curler has been designed with a ceramic coated barrel to create tight, smooth and sleek curls fast whilst minimising the risk of damage to your hair. The ceramic coating with ultra-fast heat transfer locks in moisture directly into the hair cuticle, resulting in beautiful, soft and shiny looking hair EVEN HEAT DISTRIBUTION - High-quality ceramic barrel helps eliminate hot spots that can burn or singe hair, ensuring safer, more consistent styling. FAST, RELIABLE HEATING - Quickly reaches a consistent 200°C, ensuring smooth, efficient styling whenever you need it. SAFE & CONVENIENT DESIGN - Features a cool-touch tip and secure barrel clamp for easy wrapping, plus a built-in hanging loop to protect surfaces from heat. SALON STYLING HOME - Styling your hair couldn’t be easier with a convenient 360-degree, 2.5 m swivel cord preventing tangling while styling and a hanging loop for easy and safe storage whilst it cools down
£14.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Curling Styling Irons Tongs Hair Curlers Small/Tight/Medium/Large Curls New
£16.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery