WAHL Power Dry Hair Dryer Black 2000W

Wahl ZY129 Pure Radiance Ionic Hair Dryer Bllack 2000W

WAHL Power Dry Hair Dryer Black 2000W

Cheapest Price
3 days
£29.64
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl Powerdry, 2000W Hairdryer, Hair Dryers for Women, Reduces Static and Frizz, Tourmaline Coated Grille, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Two Concentrator Nozzle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.69
Free Delivery

Wahl Power Dry 2000w Professional Hair Dryer Black

3-5 days
£29.69
Delivery from £6.99

Wahl Powerdry Hairdryer Black With 3 Heat And 2 Speed Settings 2000W ZX720

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Wahl Powerdry Hair Dryer 2000W - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £2.34

Wahl Powerdry, 2000W Hairdryer, Hair Dryers for Women, Reduces Static and Frizz, Tourmaline Coated Grille, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Two Concentrator Nozzle, Black

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Wahl Powerdry, 2000W Hairdryer, Hair Dryers for Women, Reduces Static and Frizz, Tourmaline Coated Grille, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Two Concentrator Nozzle, Black

In stock
£32.84
Free Delivery

Wahl Powerdry, 2000W Hairdryer, Hair Dryers for Women, Reduces Static and Frizz, Tourmaline Coated Grille, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Two Concentrator Nozzle, Black

In stock
£32.85
Free Delivery

Wahl Powerdry Hairdryer Black With 3 Heat And 2 Speed Settings 2000W ZX720

£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WAHL Power Dry Hair Dryer Black 2000W

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Powerdry Hairdryer 2000w (Black) is a professional dryer which dries the hair creating a sleek, shiny finish. Expertly crafted with a Tourmaline Grille, The Wahl Powerdry 2000W Hairdryer keeps moisture in the hair cuticle for a healthier blow-dry. Features: * FAST DRYING - Powerful 2000W hairdryer with a professional AC motor designed to dry fast and effectively * 2 CONCENTRATOR NOZZLES - Two concentrator nozzles to direct the airflow enhancing styling control * VERSATILE STYLING - Designed with 3 heat and 2 speed settings for versatile styling options * SALON LENGTH CABLE - Salon-length 3m long lasting cable which gives durability and mobility * LIGHTWEIGHT - Lightweight at only 743g, making it easy to hold and comfortable to use Try and test the product and if you don't love it... we offer a 14 day money back guarantee, check out more details here. (https://www.salonsdirect.com/money-back-guarantee)
£29.64
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Wahl Pure Radiance 2000W Ionic Hair Dryer 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings ZY129
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50