Thermostat 4242.92D BorgWarner (Wahler) for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

WAHLER 4242.92D Thermostat

Thermostat 4242.92D BorgWarner (Wahler) for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.48
Delivery from £12.00

Thermostat 4242.92D BorgWarner (Wahler) for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.63
Free Delivery

THERMOSTAT COOLANT 4242.92D FOR Z 14 XE 1.4L Y16/Z16XE 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Free Delivery

THERMOSTAT COOLANT 4242.92D FOR Z 14 XE 1.4L Y16/Z16XE 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.67
Free Delivery

THERMOSTAT COOLANT 4242.92D FOR Z 14 XE 1.4L Y16/Z16XE 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.40
Free Delivery

WAHLER 4242.92D Thermostat, coolant for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.30
Delivery from £12.50

THERMOSTAT COOLANT 4242.92D FOR Z 14 XE 1.4L Y16/Z16XE 1.6L 4cyl

£49.13
Free Delivery

THERMOSTAT COOLANT 4242.92D FOR Z 14 XE 1.4L Y16/Z16XE 1.6L 4cyl

£49.13
Free Delivery

New Thermostat, coolant for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA B,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.49
Free Delivery
Thermostat 4242.92D BorgWarner (Wahler) for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Type: Thermostat / Interchange Part Number: FACET 7.8174, MAHLE TI 54 92D, THERMOTEC D2X019TT, MOTORAD 478-92K, MEYLE 628 228 0007, ESEN SKV 20SKV005, AUTOMEGA 160099510, NRF 725018, ESEN SKV 20SKV016, NTY CTM-PL-010, METZGER 4006158, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1511670, Metalcaucho 03102, HEPU TM1207, TRICLO 468565, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1530925, TOPRAN 206 709, SWAG 40 92 7869, ASHIKA 38-0W-W18, Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0592, DAYCO DT1085F, MAGNETI MARELLI 352317100890, ESEN SKV 20SKV036, EPS 1.880.174, SASIC 9000728, ERA 350013, BGA CT5475K, FEBI BILSTEIN 27869, HOFFER 8192067, MOTORAD 482-92K / Manufacturer Part Number: 4242.92D / Opening Temperature [°C]: 92 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13 38 003, OPEL 13 38 420, VAUXHALL 91 29 907, VAUXHALL 95 517 651, GENERAL MOTORS 9 129 907, GENERAL MOTORS 95 517 651
£38.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Thermostat Front 160099510 AUTOMEGA for OPEL CHEVROLET
£11.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MEYLE 628 228 0007 Thermostat
£30.53
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostat, coola MOTORAD 482-92K for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 2005-2011
£37.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostat with housing 350013A ERA for OPEL CHEVROLET
£19.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery