Wahoo Climb Incline Simulator

Used Offers from

Wahoo Climb Incline Simulator

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£453.19
Delivery from £8.99

Wahoo Fitness Kickr Climb hill climbing simulator

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£529.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo KICKR CLIMB Indoor Grade Simulator - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£529.99
Delivery from £49.99

Wahoo Fitness Kickr Climb hill climbing simulator

£545.14
Free Delivery

Wahoo Kickr Climb Gradient Simulator Grey

1 working day(s)
£616.99
Delivery from £26.99

Wahoo Climb Incline Simulator

Cheapest offer

Wahoo Climb incline simulator is designed for exclusive use with the Kickr and Snap models. When the devices are connected to your bike, they change the incline degree in your workout. The Climb is compatible with third-party applications. Change the degree of inclination and resistance to create a truly spectacular riding experience.Features:- Change of incline in real time: It adapts physically to the position of your bike to simulate realistic roads and mountain climbs. This allows you to change the position in the cycling circuit, require certain muscle groups and improve the pedaling technique to be a more efficient and powerful climber.- Percentages of +20% up to -10% - Compatible with Wahoo Kickr and Snap - Compatible with QR axes and trays: 12 x 100 mm, 15 x 100 mm and 15 x 110 mm
£453.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk