Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY COMP Pedal System

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo Speedplay COMP Pedal System

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo Speedplay Comp Chrome Pedals

Delivery in 4 days
£101.62
Delivery from £4.99

Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY COMP Pedal System

£103.37
Free Delivery

Wahoo Speedplay Comp Pedals Silver One Size Black / Silver

1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £6.99
Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY COMP Pedal System

Cheapest offer

Chromoly Pedal System - The versatile, ride-ready SPEEDPLAY COMP provides benefits to cyclists of every level. EASE OF USE - Step. Snap. Ride - The SPEEDPLAY COMP combines precise engagement, dual-sided entry and effortless release to deliver the easiest to use pedal system available. Step, snap and go with confidence. STACK HEIGHT- WALKABILITY COMFORT - Secure and Stable - SPEEDPLAY COMP's confident pedal engagement and walkable cleat allow you to ride all-day in comfort, and also provides an extremely stable platform to walk on when off the bike. 3-AXIS ADJUSTABILITY - Personalized Fit. Peak Performance - SPEEDPLAY is the only pedal system to provide independent fore-aft, left-right, and float adjustability to optimze fit and enhance performace through better biomechanics.
£99.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY AERO Pedal System
£218.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY Cleat Cover
£20.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHOO Fitness SPEEDPLAY NANO Pedal System
£348.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahoo Speedplay Easy Tension Cleats
£46.57
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Wahoo Speedplay Zero Pedals
£169.37
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99