Wahoo Campagnolo Freewheel Hub

Wahoo Freewheel Body Campagnolo 10-11-12v Black

Used Offers from

Wahoo Campagnolo Freewheel Hub

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.35
Delivery from £10.99

Wahoo Campagnolo 10-11-12s Freehub Body Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Wahoo Xdr Sram Axs Kickr 2018 Et Kickr Core Freehub Body Black
£45.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Freewheel body Sram XDR AXS Kickr/Kickr CORE TU
£53.76
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wahoo Campagnolo Freewheel Hub

Cheapest offer

The Campagnolo Wahoo freewheel hub is compatible with KICKR CORE and KICKR edition 2018 with most* of the Campagnolo 10, 11 and 12 speed cassettes.Features:- Compatibility: KICKR 2018 and KICKR CORE
£49.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk