Wahoo Kickr Core 2 Cog/click Turbo Trainer Silver One Size Black

Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 with Zwift Click and Cog

4.8 (25)

Wahoo Kickr Core 2 Cog/click Turbo Trainer Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£435.99
Delivery from £29.99

Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 with Zwift Click and Cog

5 to 7 days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 Smart Turbo Trainer with Zwift Click and Cog one size

2-4 Working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo Kickr Core 2 With Zwift Cog And Click Smart Trainer

Unknown
£499.99

Wahoo Fitness KICKR CORE 2 ZWIFT COG AND CLICK - Orange Cog 3rd generation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo Fitness KICKR CORE 2 ZWIFT COG AND CLICK - Orange Cog 3rd generation

£566.88
Free Delivery
Wahoo Kickr Core 2 Cog/click Turbo Trainer Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

WAHOO KICKR CORE Smart Trainer: The Ultimate Indoor Cycling ExperienceTransform your indoor training and unlock your full potential with the WAHOO KICKR CORE. Positioned as the essential smart trainer, the KICKR CORE delivers a realistic, accurate, and exceptionally quiet indoor cycling experience. By using the legendary flywheel technology and advanced algorithms pioneered by WAHOO´s top-tier trainers, it masterfully replicates the inertia and sensation of riding on the open road. Feel every climb and acceleration as if you were actually there.Achieve your performance goals with unparalleled precision. The KICKR CORE provides reliable power measurement with an accuracy of +/- 2%, giving you the confidence to structure your workouts and track your progress effectively. With the ability to handle up to 1800 watts of resistance and simulate gradients of up to 16%, this trainer is built to withstand the most intense interval sessions and climbing workouts, making it the perfect training p
£435.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Wahoo KICKR CORE Direct Drive Bike Resistance Trainer for Cycling/Spinning Indoors, Black
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahoo Fitness KICKR CORE 2 11 SPEED CASSETTE
£436.96
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Wahoo Kickr Qr For 2018 + Kickr&core 130/135 Mm Qr Adapter
£18.59
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Delivery from £16.99
4 Pack Rocker Plate Feet, Tennis Ball Feets Compatible with Wahoo Kickr Core 2, Indoor Cycling Trainer,Portable Rocker Plate Bicycle Trainer, Indoor Cycling Snap Rocker Feet Adapter with 8 Tennis Ball
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

25 Ratings
5 stars
21
4 stars
3
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Good product, nothing to complain about.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

It was what I needed and am now using it happily

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This trainer is high-quality as expected. I needed it to train and spoke to coaches and some bike enthusiasts I know. It unboxed, assembled, and paired/setup easily. My negative observations pertain solely to the Zwift Click. The Zwift Click option is touted as nearly universally compatible. I can’t…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

My first indoor trainer, but simply brilliant. Really easy to set up! Connects really quickly to the app! Works really well and is great fun!

via trustami