Wahoo Kickr Rollr Smart Trainer Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£536.13
Delivery from £8.99

Wahoo Fitness KICKR ROLLR Indoor Trainer

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo Kickr Rollr Turbo Trainer Black One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£552.49
Delivery from £299.99
Wahoo Kickr Rollr Smart Trainer Black

Cheapest offer

The Wahoo Kickr Rollr Smart Trainer combines the true-to-life riding feel of the Kickr with the natural motion of rollers, the Kickr Rollr makes it easy to transition from outdoor riding to indoor training. Nothing beats the comfortable training experience and natural riding feel of the rollers. With a dual-roller design, app-controlled resistance, enhanced safety features and the ability to add power-based training, the Kickr Rollr frees up the rear wheel to deliver the ultra-smooth, natural riding feel riders crave, with the proven performance benefits only Wahoo can offer.Technical specifications:- Piece n.º: WFBKTR9B- Measurements: 31.5' (80 cm)- Type of resistance: electromagnetic- Wireless software updates: Yes- Compatibility with external power readers: Powermeter Connect- Connectivity: ANT+, ANT+ FE-C and Bluetooth- Devices: iOS, Android and computers (Mac and Windows)- Maximum user weight: 113 kg- Power requirements: 100 to 240 V ~ 1.
£536.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Wahoo Kickr Rollr Turbo Trainer Black One Size Black
£552.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £299.99
Wahoo Kickr Rollr Smart Trainer + Wahoo KICKR Mat Pack
£647.84
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99