Wahoo KICKR v2 Table Stand

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£169.37
Delivery from £8.99

Wahoo Kickr V2 Support Silver One Size Black

9 working day(s)
£181.99
Delivery from £25.99

Wahoo Fitness KICKR DESK V2 for Indoor Cycling Trainers, Stationary/Spin Bikes, Standing

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo Fitness KICKR DESK V2 for Indoor Cycling Trainers, Stationary/Spin Bikes, Standing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£210.43
Free Delivery
Wahoo KICKR v2 Table Stand

Cheapest offer

The Wahoo KICKR v2 desk stand is designed to keep everything within reach while you train, and it also has many other uses. You can use it as an indoor cycling desk with your home trainer or as a standing desk in your office. It is fully adjustable so you can change its position, whether standing, sitting upright, or pedalling with your hands on the levers.
£169.37
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Wahoo KICKR v2 Table Stand
£169.37
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Wahoo Kickr Kit V2 For 2018 + Kickr&core Thru Axle Adapter Silver
£27.91
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
12V Compatible Power Supply Adapter for Wahoo Kickr V2 WFBKTR116 Trainer Uk
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahoo Core With Zwift Cog/click V2 Turbo Trainer Silver One Size Black
£499.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £21.99
Replacement 12V 5A AC Power Adaptor for Wahoo Kickr V2 WFBKTR116 Smart Trainer
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99