Wahoo Speedplay Standard Tension Cleats

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.57
Delivery from £8.99

WAHOO SPEEDPLAY Standard Tension Cleat

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo Speedplay Standard Tension Cleat

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo SPEEDPLAY Standard Tension Cleat - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wahoo Speedplay Standard Tension Cleats Black One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

WAHOO SPEEDPLAY Standard Tension Cleat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.19
Free Delivery

WAHOO SPEEDPLAY Standard Tension Cleat

In stock
£58.61
Free Delivery
Wahoo Speedplay Standard Tension Cleats

Cheapest offer

Wahoo standard tension cleats.Features:- Firm Tension- Comfortable to walk on- Adjustable from 0 to 15º
£46.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Wahoo Speedplay Zero Pedals
£178.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wahoo Speedplay Aero Pedals Silver One Size Black / Silver
£218.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bicycle Pedal Cover For Speedplay Cleats X1 X2 X5 Road Bike ABS Resin Protector Silver Black Pair
£8.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Wahoo Speedplay Zero 59 Mm Pedals Silver One Size Black / Silver
£247.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
for speedplay Cleat Covers Road Bike Pedal Protectors ABS Resin Anti Slip Shields for X1 X2 X5 for ultra Light 4000 Mile Durability Silver Black Pair
£8.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29