WAITA Freeze Dried Egg Yolk Powder 150g

Freeze-Dried Egg Yolk Power for Cat Treats Pets Dog Treats Natural Fresh Cat Food And Dog Food 150g Bag

Used Offers from

WAITA Freeze Dried Egg Yolk Powder 150g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Waita Freeze Dried Chicken Egg Powder 150g

1-4 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.99

Freeze-Dried Egg Yolk Power for Cat Treats Pets Dog Treats Natural Fresh Cat Food And Dog Food 150g Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

WAITA Freeze Dried Quail Egg Yolk | Size: 70g
£6.89
Compare 3 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
200g Natual Quail Egg Yolk Freeze-Dried Cat Treats Toppers, Fresh Quail Egg Yolk Dog Treats Freeze Dried to Protect Nutrition and Rich Protein, Easy Digestion for Cats and Dogs (200g Tube)
£13.90
69.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freeze Dried Treats for Cats - Healthy Pet Snacks, One-Ingredient Egg Yolk Treats | Egg Snacks for Cat Teething Treats, Puppy Chew Training Treats, Freeze Dry
£8.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freeze Dried Cat and Dog Treats Quail Egg Yolk, Healthy Tasty Snacks for Cats Dogs Training, Natural Limited Ingredient Egg Yolk (Quail Egg Yolks 150g)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WAITA Freeze Dried Egg Yolk Powder 150g

Cheapest offer

Give your pet a nutrient-dense boost with WAITA Freeze-Dried Egg Yolk Powder. Made from fresh egg yolks and gently freeze-dried to lock in natural goodness, this versatile powder is a powerhouse of protein, vitamins, and essential fatty acids.. Egg yolk is rich in biotin, lecithin, and omega fatty acids, supporting healthy skin, a glossy coat, brain function, and overall vitality. Easy to serve, simply sprinkle over meals as a topper or mix into food to add extra nutrition and flavour your pet will love.. Composition: 100% Chicken Egg Yolk.. Additives: None.. Analytical Constituents. Crude Protein ≥18%, Crude Fat ≥32%, Crude Ash ≤8%, Crude Fibres ≤1%, Moisture ≤6%.. Feeding Guide. ≤5kg: 1-2 tsp/day. 5-12kg: 2-4 tsp/day. ≥12kg: 4-6 tsp/day. Suitable for pets over 3 months of age. Always provide access to clean drinking water. Avoid feeding immediately after intense exercise.. Store in a cool dry place. Reseal after opening. Please keep it in a safe place.. Shelf life: 18 months unopened
£5.99
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk