Waking Giants: The Presence of the Past in Modernism - HardBack NEW Herbert N. S

Waking Giants : The Presence of the Past in Modernism by Herbert N. Schneidau...

Used Offers from

Waking Giants: The Presence of the Past in Modernism - HardBack NEW Herbert N. S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.71
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.26
Free Delivery

Waking Giants: The Presence of the Past in Modernism by Herbert N. Schneidau (En

Will usually delivered within 9 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.64
Free Delivery

Schneidau - Waking Giants The Presence of the Past in Modernism - New - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grizfolk - Waking Up The Giants
£6.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Life in Your Way - Waking Giants
£19.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Sleeping Giants : Themis Files Book 1
£10.44
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Waking Giants by Life in Your Way
£63.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waking Giants by Life in Your Way
£249.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Waking Giants: The Presence of the Past in Modernism - HardBack NEW Herbert N. S

Cheapest offer

Pages: 294 Pages / Publication Year: 1991 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Book Title: Waking Giants: the Presence of the Past in Modernism / Size: 224mm 147mm / Author: Herbert N. Schneidau / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Weight: 605grams
£42.71
ebay.co.uk