Stainless steel Screws Nuts Assortment Kit for Watches Glassess 600pcs Choose Size M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

Walfront Screw & Nut Assortment Kit for Watches & Glasses – Stainless Steel M1–M1.6, 600 pcs

Stainless steel Screws Nuts Assortment Kit for Watches Glassess 600pcs Choose Size M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.11
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stainless steel Screws Nuts Assortment Kit for Watches Glassess 600pcs Choose Size M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

In stock
£5.14
Free Delivery

Stainless steel Screws Nuts Assortment Kit for Watches Glassess 600pcs Choose Size M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

In stock
£5.16
Free Delivery

Stainless steel Screws Nuts Assortment Kit for Watches Glassess 600pcs Choose Size M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery

600pcs Small Screws Nuts Assortment Kit Repair Tool Nut & Bolt Assortment M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.12
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

600Pcs Stainless Steel Screws and Nuts, M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6 Screws Nuts Assortment Set Small Machine Screws s for Electronics

£7.51
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

600pcs Small Screws Nuts Assortment Kit Repair Tool Nut & Bolt Assortment M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

£13.34
Delivery from £4.49

600pcs Small Screws Nuts Assortment Kit Repair Tool Nut & Bolt Assortment M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

In stock
£14.46
Delivery from £5.39
Stainless steel Screws Nuts Assortment Kit for Watches Glassess 600pcs Choose Size M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6

Cheapest offer

[Multiple choice]:There are 12 kinds of small screws and nuts assortment kit at M1 M1.2 M1.4 M1.6 available. [Enough amount]:There are total 600 pcs and you can use them for quite a long time. [Well packed]:These nuts are assorted in a plastic box, and you don't have to worry about damage or disorder. [Easy to operate]:There are good assortment of screws, and the box design is nice and easy to take right screw out. [Professional use]:It is great for watches, glasses, electronics or anything else repair that requires small screws.
£5.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Walfront Woodworking Countersink Drill Bit Set 5PCS Taper Drill Bit Pilot Screw Hole Set 82 Degree Adjustable Depth Stop for Wood Fiberboard Plywood
£28.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WALFRONT Automatic Drill Nailer, ABS and Stainless Steel, Automatic Nail Feeder and Adjustable Screw Depth for DIY Woodworking and Ceiling Projects
£14.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walfront Mini Screw Tap Set, Metric Machine Tap, High Speed Steel (HSS), Straight Fluted Design, 10-Piece Set for M1 to M3.5 Threads
£9.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Walfront Automatic Chain Nail Gun Electric Drill Screw Tightening Equipment Woodworking Tool for Nail Gun Electric Drill
£14.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery