Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Black Oak Wood Standard Durable Bar Table, Black

Wall bar table Black oak 102 x 45 x 103.5 cm Engineered wood shelf space-saving

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Black Oak Wood Standard Durable Bar Table, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall bar table Black oak 102 x 45 x 103.5 cm Engineered wood shelf space-saving

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.31
GBP 59.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Bar Table Black Oak 102 x 45 x 103.5 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£185.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102X45X103.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Concrete Grey 102X45X103.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bar Table with Shelf Bar High Table Bistro Pub Table Engineered Wood vidaXL
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wall Mounted Folding Table - Drop-Leaf Dining Desk Space-Saving Wall-Mount Workbench for Home Office Kitchen Laundry Bar & Bedroom - Compact & Versatile Solution
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Black Oak Wood Standard Durable Bar Table, Black

Cheapest offer

The Contemporary Black Oak Bar Table is perfect for anyone wanting a modern dining solution that mixes style with practicality. This table is designed to fit guests comfortably, making it ideal for smaller spaces, especially kitchens. With a sleek rectangular shape and stylish black oak finish, it boosts the vibe of any home. Made from durable engineered wood, its sturdy enough for regular use. At 102cm long, 45cm wide, and 103.5cm high, its great for using standing or sitting at bar height for flexible dining. Its wall-mounted feature keeps things airy and open, ideal for your dining area. Whether you're hosting a brunch or a dinner party, this bar table fits in with ease. Features: The Contemporary Black Oak Bar Table is perfect for anyone wanting a modern dining solution that mixes style with practicality. This table is designed to fit guests comfortably, making it ideal for smaller spaces, especially kitchens. With a sleek rectangular shape and stylish black oak finish, it boosts t
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk