(smoked oak) vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Wall Corner Shelf 36.5x36.5x140cm Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 5-Tier Indoor Store

Used Offers from

(smoked oak) vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Wall Corner Shelf 36.5x36.5x140cm Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 5-Tier Indoor Store

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelf Smoked Oak 36.5X36.5X140 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Relaxdays Corner wall shelf walnut
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Corner wall shelf walnut
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Relaxdays Corner wall shelf 5 levels
£30.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(smoked oak) vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuringthepracticaldesign,thewallcornershelfismeanttobethefocalpointofyourlivingroom,bedroom,etc. ...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com