Ideal Standard W332601 EUROVIT Washbasin White

Wall Hung Basin Ideal Standard EUROVIT 1 hole, With overflow 550x175x460mm White

Ideal Standard W332601 EUROVIT Washbasin White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.69
Free Delivery

Wall Hung Basin Ideal Standard EUROVIT 1 hole, With overflow 550x175x460mm White

2-3 weeks
£48.80
Delivery from £19.99

Ideal Standard W332601 EUROVIT Washbasin White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.54
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard W332601 EUROVIT Washbasin White

Cheapest offer

Type: wall/pedal Installation: wall-mounted Battery hole: 1 Collection: Eurovit Width: 550 mm, Weight: 6.172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
£42.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit Wall Hung Basin Tap Piave mains operation 116261211
£564.04
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch MEM By Dornbracht Wall Hung Basin Tap 3-holes without drain 36712782-08
£1,447.55
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Wall Hung Basin Tap Piave generator operation 116265211
£777.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Madison By Dornbracht Wall Hung Basin Tap 3-holes without drain 36712361-00
£944.22
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Wall Hung Basin Tap Brenta generator operation 116296211
£811.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery