Wall lamp ceramic GLOBE E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
GBP 18.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Modern MINIMALIST Wall lamp GLOBE Ceramic White E27 LED SOLLUX lights up & down
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery
Wall lamp LED Globe SL.0032 SOLLUX Modern Lighting Sconce Paintable Ceramic White E27 1-Light Classic Wall-Mounted lamp for the Living Room and the Hallway
In stock
£19.87
Delivery from £5.10
Wall lamp LED Globe SL.0032 SOLLUX Modern Lighting Sconce Paintable Ceramic White E27 1-Light Classic Wall-Mounted lamp for the Living Room and the Hallway
In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00
Wall Lamp Ceramic White 14.5x17.5x14cm Paintable Globe Scandi Classic E27 Light [EEK: Unbranded]
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
GBP 24.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall lamp LED Globe SL.0032 SOLLUX Modern Lighting Sconce Paintable Ceramic White E27 1-Light Classic Wall-Mounted lamp for the Living Room and the Hallway
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£30.06
Delivery from £9.99
Wall lamp LED Globe SL.0032 SOLLUX Modern Lighting Sconce Paintable Ceramic White E27 1-Light Classic Wall-Mounted lamp for the Living Room and the Hallway
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sollux Lighting Helios Ceramic & Glass White 1 Light Classic Wall Light
£31.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ferroluce C1621 wall light, ceramic and metal, white
£327.39
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindby Pimana wall light with a ceramic lampshade
£41.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ferroluce C1621 wall light, ceramic and metal, green
£267.91
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SOLLUX lighting Sigma Mini Ceramic Wall Light - Wall Lighting Lamp for Living Room Light Dining Room - Hallway Lamp Made of Ceramic in White 35 x 16 x 12 cm
£30.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery