Pendant lamp PASTELO 5 Black Steel G9 LED SOLLUX Living room Dining Room Bedroom

Wall Lamp LAGOS 2 Black Round Tube Shape Modern Loft Design LED GU10

Pendant lamp PASTELO 5 Black Steel G9 LED SOLLUX Living room Dining Room Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.70
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Pastelo Steel Black 5 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£93.97
Free Delivery

Black Round Tube Pendant Lamp | Modern Loft Design | LED | High Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.42
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

TK Lighting Lagos wall lamp, 45 cm, black, reading lamp, adjustable, G9
£59.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sollux Lighting Lagos Steel Black 2 Light Classic Wall Light
£42.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pendant lamp PASTELO 5 Black Steel G9 LED SOLLUX Living room Dining Room Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: black / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 5 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: G9 / Control Style: Modern / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 90 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 5- Light / Finish: black / Room: Hall / Item Width: 45 cm / Lighting Technology: G9 / Character: PASTELO / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 5 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0472 / Power Consumption: 12 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 2,75 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: PASTELO / Product Line: PASTELO
£87.70
ebay.co.uk