Wall lamp LEMMI 1 black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
GBP 16.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall lamp LEMMI 1 black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.36
GBP 20.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Lemmi Steel Black 1 Light Classic Wall Light

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Lamp Black Steel 18.5x8x8cm Adjustable GU10 Minimalist Modern Light Bedroom [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.06
GBP 22.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Minimalistic Wall Lamp 18.5x8x8cm 1xLight in Black | Size: 18.5x8x8 cm Sollux Lighting Black 18.5x8x8 cm

3-5 working days
£23.40

Wall lamp steel Lemmi minimalistic Design GU10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Wall lamp LEMMI 1 white
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wall lamp LEMMI 1 black

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Black / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5903282728462 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11070906311 / Item Length: 8.00 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Unit Type: Unit / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 18.50 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Minimalism / LED String/Strip Type: WS2801 / Features: Adjustable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 8.00 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Material: Stahl / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.335 / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Wall Light / EAN: 5903282728462 / GTIN: 5903282728462 / IP Rating: IP20 / Shade Shape: Bulb / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 0.335 kg / Country of Origin: Poland
£16.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.