Industrial Wall Lamp EYETECH 1 Steel Black G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room NEW

Wall lamp steel Eyetech modern Design G9

Industrial Wall Lamp EYETECH 1 Steel Black G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Eyetech Single Spotlight Reading Wall Lamp Black G9

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

High-Quality Stainless Steel Modern Wall Lamp - Eyetech Design - Ideal for All R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Delivery from £5.85
Industrial Wall Lamp EYETECH 1 Steel Black G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room NEW

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 10 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: G9 / Control Style: Industrial / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 20 cm / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Industrial / Features: 1-Light / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room / Item Width: 3 cm / Lighting Technology: G9 / Character: EYETECH / Light Direction: Downwards, Upwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0897 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 12W / Output Voltage: 220V / Item Weight: 0,45 kg / Character Family: EYETECH / Product Line: EYETECH
£21.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ledscom.de Reading lamp/wall Light LUPI, Switch, Stainless Steel matt, 1x E14 max. 25W
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ledscom.de Wall lamp WAIKA, 2-Light, Switch, Stainless Steel matt, Angular, 2X GU10 max. 60W
£24.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Vintage Wall Lamp I Wall Light Gold - Botanica- - Country - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Steel Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£45.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Argon Suerte wall light, black/gold, 1-bulb, textile, steel
£74.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99