Wall Light Grey Ankle LED IP65 9cm Searchlight 0661GY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery

LED Square Grey Finish Indoor Outdoor Garden Recessed Ceiling Wall Fitting Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 0661GY Ankle LED Light, grey, IP65, 9cm indoor/outdoor 1w coolwhite

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Searchlight 0661GY Ankle Square Recessed Outdoor Wall Light in Grey - Length: 90mm

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 0661GY Ankle Square Recessed Outdoor Wall Light in Grey - Length: 90mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.56
Delivery from £2.45

Searchlight Ankle LED recessed wall light IP65 aluminium grey

3-4 weeks
£34.63
Delivery from £4.99
Wall Light Grey Ankle LED IP65 9cm Searchlight 0661GY

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Cool white / Colour Temperature: 4000K / Lamp Cap: N/A - Integrated / Bulbs Included: Yes / Wattage: 1w / Item Length: 80mm / Depth: 80mm / Colour: Grey / Lumens: 35 / Type: Recessed / IP Rating: IP65 / Item Height: 90mm / Features: LED / Finish: Grey / Item Width: 90mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£25.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

One For All 7482 Falcon TV Stand VESA 400 Light Brown 32-70”
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral LED Lux Stone Wall Light IP54 8.5w 320lm 3000K Dark Grey
£25.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Tea Applique Wall light dove grey Kartell - 8058967344530
£132.35
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00